Committee attendance

Cabinet, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 3
Councillor Mrs Mary Barnes 3
Councillor Christine Bayliss 3
Councillor Roger Bird 2
Councillor Jay Brewerton 2
Councillor Graham Browne 1
Councillor Terry Byrne 3
Councillor James Carroll 2
Councillor Charles Clark 2
Councillor Sam Coleman 3
Councillor Mrs Vikki Cook 3
Councillor Paul Courtel 2
Councillor Gary Curtis 3
Councillor Kevin Dixon 2
Councillor Brian Drayson 1
Councillor Mrs Deirdre Earl-Williams 3
Councillor Sarah Errington 1
Councillor Kathryn Field 3
Councillor Tony Ganly 3
Councillor Polly Gray 3
Councillor Kathy Harmer 3
Councillor Jonathan Johnson 3
Councillor Mrs Eleanor Kirby-Green 3
Councillor Chris Madeley 3
Councillor Carl Maynard 3
Councillor Andrew Mier 2
Councillor Doug Oliver 3
Councillor Paul Osborne 3
Councillor Susan Prochak 3
Councillor Gennette Stevens 2
Councillor Richard Thomas 1
Councillor Hazel Timpe 3
Councillor Jonathan Vine-Hall 3
Climate Change Steering Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor Sam Coleman 1
Councillor Mrs Vikki Cook 1
Councillor Kathryn Field 1
Councillor Polly Gray 1
Councillor Mrs Sally-Ann Hart 0
Councillor Lynn Langlands 1
Councillor Paul Osborne 1
Councillor Susan Prochak 1
Community Governance Review Steering Group, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 1
Councillor Christine Bayliss 1
Councillor Jay Brewerton 1
Councillor Terry Byrne 1
Councillor James Carroll 1
Councillor Paul Courtel 1
Councillor Polly Gray 1
Councillor Lynn Langlands 1
Councillor Doug Oliver 1
Councillor Paul Osborne 1
Councillor Susan Prochak 1
Councillor Richard Thomas 1
Councillor Hazel Timpe 1
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 3
Councillor Mrs Mary Barnes 2
Councillor Christine Bayliss 4
Councillor Roger Bird 2
Councillor Jay Brewerton 3
Councillor Graham Browne 2
Councillor Terry Byrne 4
Councillor James Carroll 3
Councillor Charles Clark 3
Councillor Sam Coleman 4
Councillor Mrs Vikki Cook 3
Councillor Paul Courtel 3
Councillor Gary Curtis 2
Councillor Kevin Dixon 4
Councillor Brian Drayson 4
Councillor Mrs Deirdre Earl-Williams 3
Councillor Sarah Errington 4
Councillor Kathryn Field 3
Councillor Tony Ganly 3
Councillor Polly Gray 3
Councillor Kathy Harmer 4
Councillor Mrs Sally-Ann Hart 0
Councillor Ashan Jeeawon 3
Councillor Jonathan Johnson 2
Councillor Mrs Eleanor Kirby-Green 4
Councillor Lynn Langlands 4
Councillor Chris Madeley 4
Councillor Carl Maynard 4
Councillor Andrew Mier 3
Councillor Martin Mooney 3
Councillor Rev Howard Norton 3
Councillor Doug Oliver 4
Councillor Paul Osborne 4
Councillor Susan Prochak 3
Councillor Gennette Stevens 2
Councillor Richard Thomas 3
Councillor Hazel Timpe 4
Councillor Jonathan Vine-Hall 4
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 3
Councillor Mrs Mary Barnes 1
Councillor Christine Bayliss 2
Councillor Jay Brewerton 1
Councillor Terry Byrne 2
Councillor James Carroll 3
Councillor Charles Clark 3
Councillor Sam Coleman 3
Councillor Mrs Vikki Cook 4
Councillor Paul Courtel 4
Councillor Gary Curtis 2
Councillor Kevin Dixon 2
Councillor Brian Drayson 4
Councillor Mrs Deirdre Earl-Williams 3
Councillor Sarah Errington 4
Councillor Polly Gray 4
Councillor Mrs Sally-Ann Hart 1
Councillor Ashan Jeeawon 2
Councillor Lynn Langlands 3
Councillor Chris Madeley 4
Councillor Carl Maynard 4
Councillor Andrew Mier 1
Councillor Martin Mooney 4
Councillor Doug Oliver 1
Councillor Paul Osborne 4
Councillor Gennette Stevens 2
Councillor Richard Thomas 1
Councillor Hazel Timpe 1
Councillor Jonathan Vine-Hall 1