Committee attendance

Audit and Standards Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 3
Councillor Mrs Mary Barnes 3
Councillor Mrs Christine Bayliss 1
Councillor Sam Coleman 1
Councillor Paul Courtel 2
Councillor Kevin Dixon 4
Councillor Ashan Jeeawon 4
Councillor Mrs Eleanor Kirby-Green 3
Councillor Lynn Langlands 3
Councillor Rev Howard Norton 3
Councillor Doug Oliver 2
Councillor Hazel Timpe 4
Cabinet, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 5
Councillor Mrs Mary Barnes 5
Councillor Mrs Christine Bayliss 6
Councillor Roger Bird 2
Councillor Jay Brewerton 5
Councillor Graham Browne 2
Councillor Terry Byrne 3
Councillor James Carroll 3
Councillor Charles Clark 6
Councillor Sam Coleman 5
Councillor Mrs Vikki Cook 2
Councillor Paul Courtel 5
Councillor Gary Curtis 4
Councillor Kevin Dixon 2
Councillor Brian Drayson 4
Councillor Mrs Deirdre Earl-Williams 5
Councillor Kathryn Field 6
Councillor Tony Ganly 4
Councillor Polly Gray 1
Councillor Kathy Harmer 4
Councillor Mrs Sally-Ann Hart 4
Councillor Ashan Jeeawon 1
Councillor Jonathan Johnson 4
Councillor Mrs Eleanor Kirby-Green 5
Councillor Lynn Langlands 2
Councillor Chris Madeley 5
Councillor Carl Maynard 5
Councillor Andrew Mier 1
Councillor Martin Mooney 3
Councillor Doug Oliver 6
Councillor Paul Osborne 5
Councillor Susan Prochak 6
Councillor Gennette Stevens 4
Councillor Richard Thomas 1
Councillor Hazel Timpe 4
Councillor Jonathan Vine-Hall 6
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 3
Councillor Mrs Mary Barnes 3
Councillor Mrs Christine Bayliss 3
Councillor Roger Bird 2
Councillor Jay Brewerton 3
Councillor Graham Browne 3
Councillor Terry Byrne 3
Councillor James Carroll 3
Councillor Charles Clark 3
Councillor Sam Coleman 3
Councillor Mrs Vikki Cook 2
Councillor Paul Courtel 3
Councillor Gary Curtis 3
Councillor Kevin Dixon 3
Councillor Brian Drayson 3
Councillor Mrs Deirdre Earl-Williams 3
Councillor Sarah Errington 2
Councillor Kathryn Field 3
Councillor Tony Ganly 3
Councillor Polly Gray 3
Councillor Kathy Harmer 2
Councillor Mrs Sally-Ann Hart 3
Councillor Ashan Jeeawon 3
Councillor Jonathan Johnson 3
Councillor Mrs Eleanor Kirby-Green 3
Councillor Lynn Langlands 3
Councillor Chris Madeley 3
Councillor Carl Maynard 3
Councillor Andrew Mier 3
Councillor Martin Mooney 2
Councillor Rev Howard Norton 2
Councillor Doug Oliver 3
Councillor Paul Osborne 3
Councillor Susan Prochak 3
Councillor Gennette Stevens 3
Councillor Richard Thomas 3
Councillor Hazel Timpe 3
Councillor Jonathan Vine-Hall 3
Licensing and General Purposes Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Roger Bird 1
Councillor Graham Browne 1
Councillor Sam Coleman 2
Councillor Paul Courtel 1
Councillor Gary Curtis 1
Councillor Brian Drayson 2
Councillor Kathryn Field 2
Councillor Kathy Harmer 2
Councillor Mrs Sally-Ann Hart 2
Councillor Ashan Jeeawon 2
Councillor Andrew Mier 2
Councillor Richard Thomas 2
Councillor Hazel Timpe 2
Overview and Scrutiny Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 5
Councillor Mrs Mary Barnes 4
Councillor Mrs Christine Bayliss 2
Councillor Terry Byrne 1
Councillor James Carroll 5
Councillor Charles Clark 2
Councillor Sam Coleman 4
Councillor Mrs Vikki Cook 3
Councillor Paul Courtel 5
Councillor Gary Curtis 1
Councillor Kevin Dixon 3
Councillor Brian Drayson 4
Councillor Mrs Deirdre Earl-Williams 1
Councillor Sarah Errington 5
Councillor Kathryn Field 1
Councillor Tony Ganly 2
Councillor Polly Gray 5
Councillor Kathy Harmer 2
Councillor Mrs Sally-Ann Hart 3
Councillor Ashan Jeeawon 5
Councillor Jonathan Johnson 1
Councillor Lynn Langlands 5
Councillor Chris Madeley 2
Councillor Carl Maynard 3
Councillor Martin Mooney 5
Councillor Doug Oliver 0
Councillor Paul Osborne 5
Councillor Susan Prochak 2
Councillor Gennette Stevens 4
Councillor Richard Thomas 1
Councillor Hazel Timpe 4
Councillor Jonathan Vine-Hall 2
Planning Committee, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Barnes 2
Councillor Mrs Mary Barnes 7
Councillor Jay Brewerton 1
Councillor James Carroll 1
Councillor Sam Coleman 5
Councillor Mrs Vikki Cook 2
Councillor Paul Courtel 5
Councillor Gary Curtis 5
Councillor Kevin Dixon 1
Councillor Brian Drayson 3
Councillor Mrs Deirdre Earl-Williams 7
Councillor Sarah Errington 6
Councillor Kathryn Field 2
Councillor Tony Ganly 7
Councillor Polly Gray 2
Councillor Kathy Harmer 4
Councillor Jonathan Johnson 5
Councillor Lynn Langlands 7
Councillor Chris Madeley 3
Councillor Andrew Mier 6
Councillor Martin Mooney 2
Councillor Doug Oliver 5
Councillor Susan Prochak 7
Councillor Gennette Stevens 6
Councillor Richard Thomas 7
Councillor Hazel Timpe 4
Councillor Jonathan Vine-Hall 7