Councillor Patrick Douart

Profile image for Councillor Patrick Douart

Not currently an elected councillor.

Terms of Office

  • 04/06/2006 - 01/05/2007
  • 01/05/2007 - 05/05/2011
  • 05/05/2011 - 07/05/2015
  • 07/05/2015 - 02/05/2019